Mascot
Title
Search: Keyword:

Neiswanger, Carmen Principal
Dowell, Patrick Assistant Principal

Arrington, Kathy Pre-K Teacher
Boutwell, Amy 2nd Grade Teacher
Bradford, Jennifer 1st Grade Teacher
Brown, Veronica 2nd Grade Teacher
Bush, Karen 3rd Grade Teacher
Crews, Michele 5th Grade Teacher
Cupples, Stacy 2nd Grade Teacher
Davis, Sarah 4th Grade Teacher
Dorsey, Karmen 3rd Grade Teacher
Dowell, Andrea Pre-K Teacher
Dykes, Kara Special Education Teacher
Feltman, Ginger Guidance
Gard, Crystal Speech Teacher
Givens, Beth Nurse
Goodwin, Mollie Librarian/Media Specialist
Green, Kristen Reading Coach
Green, Tracy 5th Grade Teacher
Griswold, Abigail 5th Grade Teacher
Harden, Heather Special Interest Teacher
Henderson, Susan 3rd Grade Teacher
Hill, Emily 4th Grade Teacher
Howe, Shea Special Education Teacher
Hughes, Tracy 3rd Grade Teacher
Hutto, Debbie Reading Teacher
Hutto, Janie Kindergarten Teacher
Jackson, Debra Physical Education
Johnson, Mandy Kindergarten Teacher
Jones, Monique Kindergarten Teacher
Karrh, Kendall Kindergarten Teacher
Kennedy, Carleen EL Paraprofessional
Kiser, Roxann 4th Grade Teacher
Knowles, Nikki 3rd Grade Teacher
Laudicina-Nicholas, Hope Guidance
Marler, Amy Special Education Teacher
Nesiba, Emily 2nd Grade Teacher
Nolen, Seth Physical Education
Padget, Linda 4th Grade Teacher
Parker, Katie 3rd Grade Teacher
Pitchford, Valerie Special Education Teacher
Pruitt, Jayla 4th Grade Teacher
Shelley, Angel TOR
Smith, Haley 5th Grade Teacher
Smith, Megan 2nd Grade Teacher
Steele, Katie 1st Grade Teacher
Stokes, Emily Kindergarten Teacher
Taylor, Nicole 2nd Grade Teacher
Tessmann, Davee Kindergarten Teacher
Vinson, Ally Special Education Teacher
Watford, Kelli 1st Grade Teacher
Welch, Carli 5th Grade Teacher
Westerfield, Kristie Special Education Teacher
Whitehead, Lora 1st Grade Teacher
Williams, Robert Physical Education
Williams, Tasha 4th Grade Teacher
Wood, Rachel 1st Grade Teacher
Wright, Natalie 5th Grade Teacher

Abney, Sandra Nurse
Adkison, Wayne Resource Officer
Alexander, Theresa P.E. Aide
Alford, Chasity Lunchroom
Benson, Lottie Custodian
Chambers, Cynthia Lunchroom
Cox, Shannon Office
Drew, Erica Teacher's Aide
Eldridge, Leslie Teacher's Aide
Givens, Beth Nurse
Irwin, Gayle Teacher's Aide
Jones, Traci Teacher's Aide
Marshall, Cindy Bookkeeper
Morrison, Bessie Custodian
Pitts, Stacie CNP Manager
Rushing, Candace Teacher's Aide
Sliger, Lisa Pre-K Teacher's Aide
Thomas, Robbie Teacher's Aide
Thornton, Mary Ann Custodian
Wallace, Brandi Pre-K Teacher's Aide
White, Chris Lunchroom
Wilcox, Heather Secretary
Williams, Vanessa Lunchroom
Womack, Billy Maintenance
Woods, Chris Technology Technician

Norris, Heather PTO President
Page Bottom